SUPERLIGHTS                
Pos. Nr. Vorname Nachname Fahrzeug 1. Lauf 2. Lauf 3. Lauf 4. Lauf 5. Lauf Gesamt
1 56 Peter Elkmann Performer S1000 20 NA NA NA NA 20
2 67 Szymon Urbaniak Performer BEC1000 NA NA 20 NA NA 20
3 8 Stefan Hammelehle Performer NA NA NA NA 20 20
4 71 Daniel Hentschel Performer 17 NA NA NA NA 17
5 27 Michael Ruffing Performer BEC1000 NA NA 17 NA NA 17
6 52 Oliver Hano Performer BEC1000 NA NA NA NA 17 17
7 64 Falk Friesicke Performer S1000 NA NA 14 NA NA 14
8 81 Stefan Klug Performer BEC1000 NA NA NA NA 14 14
9 48 Jan Bakker Performer BEC1000 12 NA NA NA NA 12
10 18 Lothar Freiling Revolution 5 NA 7 NA NA 12
11 26 Jürgen Reinke Superkart Anderson 10 NA NA NA NA 10
12 11 Thomas Marggraf Performer BEC1000 7 NA NA NA NA 7
13 15 Björn Seiler Performer BEC1000 6 NA NA NA NA 6
14 74 Daniel Wystrach Wolf Thunder GB08 NA TA NA NA NA 0
                     
SUPERCARS                
Pos. Nr. Vorname Nachname Fahrzeug 1. Lauf 2. Lauf 3. Lauf 4. Lauf 5. Lauf Gesamt
1 38 Jörg Galle McLaren 765 LT NA 20 20 NA NA 40
2 42 Jan Jankowski Caterham S3 Turbo NA NA NA 20 20 40
2 70 Robert Rutkowski Chevrolet Camaro 2017 NA 17 NA NA NA 17
3 177 Alexander Tietje Caterham Seven R400K NA NA 17 NA NA 17
4 36 Dölf Conrad Corvette C6 Z06 NA 14 NA TA TA 14
5 39 Krzysztof Cybulski Porsche Cayman GT4 NA 11 NA NA NA 11
                     
EXTREME                  
Pos. Nr. Vorname Nachname Fahrzeug 1. Lauf 2. Lauf 3. Lauf 4. Lauf 5. Lauf Gesamt
1 89 Andreas Wilhelm Volvo S40 T5 17 17 14 20 8 76
2 31 Sergio Kuhn Peugeot 308 Racing CuP NA 20 NA NA 14 34
3 7 André Schulze Audi RS4 NA NA 20 TA TA 25
4 86 Andreas Lanz Toyota Corolla AE86 20 NA NA NA NA 20
5 184 Alessandro Cavaliere Subaru Impreza GT NA NA NA NA 17 17
6 52 Thomas Kleber Nissan Skyline GTR NA NA 17 NA NA 17
7 179 Pascal Ehrmann Peugeot 207 RC NA NA NA NA 13 13
8 173 Stefan Böhler Renault R5 NA NA NA NA 12 12
9 171 Oliver Stehlin Mitsubishi Evo 9 NA NA NA NA 10 10
                     
PRO                  
Pos. Nr. Vorname Nachname Fahrzeug 1. Lauf 2. Lauf 3. Lauf 4. Lauf 5. Lauf Gesamt
1 61 Benedikt Platzköster Nissan Silvia 20 19 19 20 20 98
2 25 Jürg Schoch Renault Megane Trophy 17 11 11 12 4 55
3 37 Sven Lüttgens Mazda MX-5 NA NA 18 18 NA TA 36
4 69 Jean Claudio Flensberg Mazda MX-5 NA TA NA 17 13 30
5 33 Jascha Thiele Toyota Celica NA 14 14 NA TA 28
6 14 Marc Pamp Nissan Silvia S13 NA NA NA 13 12 25
7 26 Jürgen Bonengel Mazda MX-5 NB NA NA NA NA 15 15
8 65 Michael Jakob BMW 316i Touring NA NA 8 NA NA 8
9 174 Christoph Rebsamen Mitsubishi Evo 6 NA NA NA NA 8 8
10 56 Markus Bösch Subaru Impreza GT NA NA NA NA 7 7
11 32 Bernd Neundörfer BMW E36 330i NA TA NA NA NA 0
12 178 Ilja Filenko Honda Civic EG NA NA NA NA 0 0
                     
                     
CLUB 2WD                  
Pos. Nr. Vorname Nachname Fahrzeug 1. Lauf 2. Lauf 3. Lauf 4. Lauf 5. Lauf Gesamt
1 22 Alexander Schneider Honda Integra DC5 18 10 20 18 9 75
2 40 Nico Seifried Seat Leon Cupra NA 5 15 19 14 53
3 160 Patrick Kreuter Toyota Supra MK5 NA^ 20 NA NA 20 40
4 95 Dave Richter Nissan Silvia S15 NA 13 16 NA NA 29
5 16 Dominik Sternberg Mazda MX-5 NB NA 9 NA NA 17 26
6 46 Michael Pohl Mazda MX-5 NB NA 4 9 NA 10 23
7 05 Ferdinand Berger Renault Megane RS 18 2 2 NA 0 22
8 35 Jan Böhle Toyota GT86 NA TA NA 14 5 19
9 55 Alexander Michel Porsche Cayman S 981 NA 16 NA NA NA 16
10 77 Patrick Pusch Mazda MX5 13 TA 3 NA 0 16
11 169 Nico Meißner VW Golf 5 GTI NA NA 10 NA 4 14
12 168 Patrick Divican BMW E36 NA NA NA 11 NA 11
13 167 Jan Burke VW Golf 4 NA NA NA 8 NA 8
14 42 Florian Frank Mazda MX-5 NB NA 3 NA NA TA 3
15 62 Benjamin Weihe Honda Integra Type R NA NA 5 NA NA 5
16 181 Maximilian Mertes Honda Civic Type R NA NA NA NA 3 3
17 51 Josef Edlbergmeier Mazda RX8 NA 0 NA NA 2 2
18 175 Yannick Gangolf Honda Integra Type R DC2 NA NA NA NA 1 1
19 45 Alexander Hummler Mazda  MX-5 NA 1 NA NA NA 1
20 187 Christopher Frese BMW 232 ti Compact NA NA 1 NA NA 1
21 71 Silvio Hurtig Mini Cooper S NA 0 NA NA 0 0
22 50 Christoph Heher BMW E30 325i NA 0 NA NA NA 0
23 66 Dominik Hofmann Mitsubishi Colt CZT NA TA NA NA NA 0
24 63 Jens Tuma Suzuki Swift NA NA 0 NA NA 0
25 172 René Thielmann Mazda MX-5 NA NA NA NA AW 0
                     
CLUB 4WD                  
1 19 Alexander Tatarschuk Mitsubishi Evo 9 NA 17 20 19 16 72
2 20 Christian Möller Mitsubishi Evo 10 NA 20 NA 18 16 54
3 79 André Urban Mitsubishi Evo 9 13 TA 13 14 5 45
4 90 Viktor Horst Mitsubishi Evo 6 NA TA 17 11 11 39
5 4 Michael Schmocker Mitsubishi Evo X NA NA NA NA 19 19
6 72 Manuel Gubler Mitsubishi Evo 10 NA 11 NA NA 6 17
7 166 Benjamin Funk Mitsubishi Evo 9 NA 14 NA NA NA 14
8 56 Markus Bösch Subaru Impreza GT NA NA 12 NA NA 12
9 182 Mila Polla Subaru Impreza GT NA NA NA NA 4 4
10 191 Nicolas Kurz Audi S3 NA NA NA NA 3 3
                     
POCKET ROCKET                
Pos. Nr. Vorname Nachname Fahrzeug 1. Lauf 2. Lauf 3. Lauf 4. Lauf 5. Lauf Gesamt
1 47 Stefan Krüger Toyota Paseo 20 13 13 19 15 80
2 12 Andreas Lanz Toyota Corolla AE86 NA 12 16 18 20 66
3 53 Markus Jänicke Honda Civic EG NA 17 19 NA 16 52
4 43 Patrick Schmechel VW Polo 6n NA 20 10 NA NA 30
5 183 Dennis Maak Toyota Yaris NA 6 10 NA NA 16
6 165 Tim Henke Honda Civic ED6 NA NA NA 14 NA 14
7 151 Martin Jänicke Honda Civic EJ1 NA TA TA NA TA 0